Rank | Sail No | Flags | Name | Helm | Crew | Club | Race 1 | Race 2 | Race 3 | Race 4 | Race 5 | Race 6 | Nt Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7945 | Daniel Norman | Alysha Monkman | IOSSC | 11 | (17) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | ||
2 | 1288 | Rob Garcka | Abbey Jupp | Worthing SC | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 5 | (40/DNC) | 18 | ||
3 | 7707 | Will Thompson | Lucy Mayhew | Dee Sailing Club | 8 | 1 | (40/DNC) | 2 | 4 | 8 | 23 | ||
4 | 6893 | Rod Winrow | Sarah Gee | Worthing Sailing Club | 6 | (14) | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 24 | ||
5 | 7711 | David Lloyd | Melanie Rogers | Stokes Bay SC | 3 | 7 | (13) | 10 | 3 | 5 | 28 | ||
6 | 7990 | Mike Gomme | Sara Stones | Bridlington RYYC | (23) | 5 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 33 | ||
7 | 7685 | Mat Exon | Jakob Exon | Bridlington RYYC | 9 | 3 | 6 | (17) | 13 | 3 | 34 | ||
8 | 7973 | Simon Moruzzi | Hayley Smith | Dee Sailing Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 8 | (40/DNC) | 34 | ||
9 | 7311 | Dan Teubert | Amy Teubert | Restronguet SC | (14) | 13 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 40 | ||
10 | 7429 | Richard Ledger | Louise Clifford | WYC | 13 | 10 | 15 | (18) | 7 | 4 | 49 | ||
11 | 7984 | Mike Jones | Wendy Jones | UKIDA | 16 | 6 | 4 | (23) | 18 | 7 | 51 | ||
12 | 7248 | Andrew McQueen | Chloe Stuart | Stokes Bay SC | 7 | 11 | (22) | 9 | 15 | 11 | 53 | ||
13 | 7644 | Tom Parker | Will | Netley SC | 15 | (32) | 24 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 60 | ||
14 | 6464 | James Head | Howard Head | Felixstowe Ferry Sailing Club | 19 | 2 | 14 | 14 | (21) | 13 | 62 | ||
15 | 7978 | Paul Chatfield | n/a | Stokes Bay SC | 2 | 9 | 9 | 24 | 22 | (40/DNC) | 66 | ||
16 | 7940 | Kenny Watson | Drewr Youngt | Royal Tay Yacht Club | (31) | 15 | 7 | 13 | 19 | 14 | 68 | ||
17 | 7962 | Mark Robson | Kerra Pearce | IOSSC | 20 | (30) | 18 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 80 | ||
18 | 7347 | Barry Peters | Debbie Waters | Datchet Water SC | (24) | 16 | 11 | 12 | 24 | 19 | 82 | ||
19 | 8 | Jon Garcka | George Lean | Worthing Sailing Club | 12 | 19 | 16 | 19 | (23) | 16 | 82 | ||
20 | 7119 | Boat name | Jonathan Williams | Livvy Barret | Runswick Bay SC | (37) | 20 | 12 | 20 | 16 | 15 | 83 | |
21 | 675 | Alicia Clifford | Luke Graham | WYC | (28) | 18 | 19 | 21 | 17 | 17 | 92 | ||
22 | 1576 | Mark Gower | Blake Rutter | IYC | 30 | 22 | (40/DNC) | 22 | 20 | 18 | 112 | ||
23 | 7969 | Adrian Parsons | Mark Stones | Datchet Water SC | (33) | 12 | 30 | 25 | 26 | 20 | 113 | ||
24 | 7894 | Boat name | Joe Franks | Harriet Franks | RYYC | 21 | 23 | 26 | (40/DNC) | 9 | 40/DNC | 119 | |
25 | 7700 | Boat name | Mark Holweger | Max Sellar | WYC | 26 | 28 | 23 | 30 | 12 | (40/DNC) | 119 | |
26 | 7324 | Luke Swain | WYC | 18 | 25 | (40/DNC) | 29 | 28 | 21 | 121 | |||
27 | 7923 | Des Barnes | Fionnuala Barnes | Bridlington RYYC | 5 | 21 | 17 | (40/DNC) | 40/DNC | 40/DNC | 123 | ||
28 | 5063 | Robert Govier | Tom Oliver | WYC | 34 | (37) | 21 | 27 | 25 | 23 | 130 | ||
29 | 7714 | Sean O'Connor | Helen O'Connor | Weston SC | 29 | 36 | 25 | 11 | 31 | (40/DNC) | 132 | ||
30 | 7735 | Boat name | Tony Dod | WYC | 27 | 26 | 28 | (32) | 29 | 22 | 132 | ||
31 | 7968 | Boat name | Charles Hillier | P Housden/AN Other | Parkstone | 25 | 33 | 20 | 15 | (40/DNC) | 40/DNC | 133 | |
32 | 7663 | Boat name | Jason Hackett | Ben Goodchild | Royal Tay Yacht Club | (42/RET) | 24 | 33 | 31 | 30 | 24 | 142 | |
33 | 7513 | Nigel Jupp | Holly Winrow | Worthing SC | 36 | (38) | 31 | 26 | 27 | 25 | 145 | ||
34 | 4293 | Darren Wood | Tracey-Ann Wood | Island Yacht Club | 17 | 31 | (40/DNC) | 28 | 40/DNC | 40/DNC | 156 | ||
35 | 3466 | Boat name | Matt Kingsland | Tilly Chester | Weston SC | 22 | 29 | 29 | (40/DNC) | 40/DNC | 40/DNC | 160 | |
36 | 7523 | David Groom | Celina Groom | Netley SC | 10 | 34 | (40/DNC) | 40/DNC | 40/DNC | 40/DNC | 164 | ||
37 | 7165 | Paul Soderberg | Pamela Soderberg | Island Yacht Club | 38 | 27 | 32 | (40/DNC) | 40/DNC | 40/DNC | 177 | ||
38 | 5500 | Patrick Palmer | Racheal Kirwan | Worthing SC | 32 | 39 | 27 | (40/DNC) | 40/DNC | 40/DNC | 178 | ||
39 | 6120 | Boat name | Richard Jones | Patty Baker | WYC | 35 | 35 | (40/DNC) | 40/DNC | 40/DNC | 40/DNC | 190 |